IWCIA 2014

Registered participants

Please download the list of participants here.

  1. Bandyopadhyay Oishila, Bengal Engineering Science University
  2. Barneva Reneta, State University of New York at Fredonia
  3. Belfedhal Alaa Eddine, Djillali Liabes University of Sidi Bel Abbes
  4. Bhattacharya Bhargab, Indian Statistical Institute
  5. Biswas Aridnam, Bengal Engineering and Science University
  6. Blaha Sihem , Djillali Liabes University of Sidi Bel Abbes
  7. Brimkov Valentin, State University of New York at Buffalo
  8. Brocchi Stefano, University of Palermo
  9. Cakic Nenad, University of Belgrade
  10. Danial Yaghoobi, Ferdowsi University
  11. Drückmuller Miloslav, Brno University of Technology
  12. Drückmullerová Hana, Brno University of Technology
  13. Durairaj Gnanaraj, Madras Christian College
  14. Dutt Mousumi, Bengal Engineering and Science University
  15. Habbal Shadia, University of Hawaii
  16. Hájková Jana, University of West Bohemia
  17. Herman Gabor, City University of New York
  18. Hoderová Jana, Brno University of Technology
  19. Igbokwe Anthony, Global Fleet Industries
  20. Kafer Sean, State University of New York at Buffalo
  21. Kardos Peter, University of Szeged
  22. Khadidja Sabri, University of Oran
  23. Kim HyungTae, KITECH, Manufacturing System R&D Group
  24. Kiss Attila, Institute for Computer Science and Control
  25. Konečný Zdenek, Brno University of Technology
  26. Křivka Zbyněk, Brno University of Technology
  27. Majtner Tomas, Masaryk University in Brno
  28. Martišek Dalibor, Brno University of Technology
  29. Mohammed Abdelmalek, Aboubekr Belkaid University
  30. Nagy Antal, University of Szeged
  31. Nagy Benedek, University of Debrecen
  32. Nakouri Haifa, University of Tunis
  33. Németh Gábor, University of Szeged
  34. Oliveira Lucas, City University of New York,
  35. Palágyi Kalman, University of Szeged
  36. Pavlík Jan, Brno University of Technology
  37. Sirakov Nikolay, Texas A&M University Commerce
  38. Szczepankiewicz Matthew, State University of New York at Buffalo
  39. Šlapal Josef, Brno University of Technology
  40. Šrubař Štěpán, Technical University of Ostrava
  41. Štarha Pavel, Brno University of Technology
  42. Terhaar Joshua, SUNY Buffalo State College
  43. Thamburaj Robinson, Madras Christian College
  44. Turkson Ebo Afari, Options reality